Group Exercise

Some of our patrons relish hearing the commands of the instructor while they cycle breathlessly on a stationary bike over impossible imaginary terrain. Others prefer the Zen-like challenge that comes with holding an extended crane pose in one of our yoga classes. And some just want to walk in and punch something — which we willingly (and safely) indulge in the confines of our kickboxing class. Barre, Sculpt, Pilates, AquaFit, you name it — if there is a group exercise pursuit that has been invented, chances are we have a class for it. See the complete list below.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:10 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Mike
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Instructor: Ali

Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Simon

PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Trish
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:10 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: David

Barre
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Susan G.
P90X
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Instructor: Susan G.

Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Simon

PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Trish
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:10 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Ian
5:30 am
6:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
6:00 am - 6:50 am
Instructor: Laura
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
6:00 am - 6:50 am
Instructor: Robbin
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
P90X
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Susan
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:15 am - 9:05 am
Instructor: Aimee

Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Ashley B.

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna

CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Marie

Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Instructor: Anna
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Sheffield
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:15 am - 9:05 am
Instructor: Ashley

Cardio Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Catherine

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lindsay

CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Hannah

Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Instructor: Sheffield
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:15 am - 9:05 am
Instructor: Lisa

Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Sarah

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Joshua

Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Martha

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Trish

Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Instructor: Eddie
8:30 am
9:00 am
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Instructor: Ashley

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Hannah

Barre
Group Exercise Studio
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Sarah
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Instructor: Paige

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda N.

Barre
Group Exercise Studio
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Ashley B.
9:30 am
10:00 am
Cardio Dance 101
Group Exercise Studio
10:05 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Robin

Pilates
Cycle Studio
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Jackie
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:05 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Lindsey

Foundation Training
Group Cycling Studio
10:15 am - 10:40 am
Instructor: Lisa
10:30 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
10:05 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Julia
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am - 11:40 am
Instructor: TBA
11:00 am
11:30 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:05 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Sherri

Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
12:20 pm - 1:20 pm
Instructor: Ileina
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Julia
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:05 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Susan C.
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Tanesha
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Instructor: Julia
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
12:40 pm - 1:40 pm
Instructor: Ileina
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Cardio Dance 101
Group Exercise Studio
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
Instructor: Sheffield
2:00 pm
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Instructor: Joshua

Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Instructor: David
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Instructor: Eddie
Core7
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Jermaine
TBC
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Trainer: Jermaine
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Instructor: Matthew
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Instructor: Sheffield

Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
6:20 pm - 7:05 pm
Instructor: Aimee

Cardio Barre
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Danielle
TBC
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Trainer: Ronnie

Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
Instructor: Sheffield

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Matthew
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Ronnie

Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
6:20 pm - 7:05 pm
Instructor: Nancy

Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Instructor: Hedi
Cardio Barre
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Danielle
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Martha (Sip: 6:00 - 6:30 and Stretch: 6:30 - 7:30)
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Group Cycling
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Sculpt
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • P90X
    8:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:05 am - 10:00 am
  • Pilates
    10:05 am - 11:00 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:05 am - 12:15 pm
  • Tai Chi
    12:20 pm - 1:20 pm
  • Cardio Dance 101
    1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Insanity
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Group Cycling
    6:20 pm - 7:05 pm
  • Cardio Barre
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Insanity
    5:15 am - 6:05 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • PiYo
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • CardioSculpt
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Sculpt 101
    10:15 am - 11:05 am
  • Yoga - Yin
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • TBC
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Barre
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Sculpt
    8:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Barre
    9:05 am - 10:00 am
  • Cardio Dance 101
    10:05 am - 11:00 am
  • Pilates
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:05 am - 12:15 pm
  • Core7
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Group Cycling
    6:20 pm - 7:05 pm
  • Insanity
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Thursday

  • P90X
    5:15 am - 6:10 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • PiYo
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Cardio Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • CardioSculpt
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Sculpt 101
    10:15 am - 11:05 am
  • Yoga - Yin
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Tai Chi
    12:40 pm - 1:40 pm
  • TBC
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
  • Cardio Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Friday

  • Group Cycling
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Sculpt
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Sculpt
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Zumba
    10:05 am - 11:00 am
  • Foundation Training
    10:15 am - 10:40 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:05 am - 12:05 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Insanity
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:30 am - 11:40 am

Sunday

  • Barre
    2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Group Cycling
    2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Hannah
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Linda N.
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lindsay
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Anna
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Trish
9:30 am

Monday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Tuesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Saturday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Susan G.
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Ashley B.
Cardio Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Catherine
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Sarah
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:10 am
Instructor: Joshua
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Sarah
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Ashley B.
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Barre
Group Exercise Studio
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Instructor: Joshua
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cardio Barre
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Danielle
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Cardio Barre
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Danielle
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Barre
    9:05 am - 10:00 am
  • Cardio Barre
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am

Wednesday

  • Barre
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Barre
    9:05 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • Cardio Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am
  • Cardio Barre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday

  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am

Saturday

  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:10 am

Sunday

  • Barre
    2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Cardio Dance 101
Group Exercise Studio
10:05 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Robin
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:05 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Lindsey
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Cardio Dance 101
Group Exercise Studio
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
Instructor: Sheffield
2:00 pm

Monday

  • Cardio Dance 101
    1:30 pm - 2:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Cardio Dance 101
    10:05 am - 11:00 am

Friday

  • Zumba
    10:05 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Instructor: Ali
P90X
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Instructor: Susan G.
5:30 am
6:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
6:00 am - 6:50 am
Instructor: Laura
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
6:00 am - 6:50 am
Instructor: Robbin
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
P90X
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Susan
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Instructor: Sheffield
8:30 am
9:00 am
CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Marie

Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Instructor: Anna
CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Hannah

Sculpt 101
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:05 am
Instructor: Sheffield
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
9:15 am - 10:05 am
Instructor: Eddie
9:30 am
10:00 am
Foundation Training
Group Cycling Studio
10:15 am - 10:40 am
Instructor: Lisa
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
12:20 pm - 1:20 pm
Instructor: Ileina
12:30 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
12:40 pm - 1:40 pm
Instructor: Ileina
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
Instructor: Eddie
Core7
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Instructor: Jermaine
TBC
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Trainer: Jermaine
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Instructor: Sheffield
TBC
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Trainer: Ronnie
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Ronnie
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Instructor: Hedi
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Sculpt
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • P90X
    8:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Tai Chi
    12:20 pm - 1:20 pm
  • Insanity
    4:30 pm - 5:20 pm
  • Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Insanity
    5:15 am - 6:05 am
  • CardioSculpt
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Sculpt 101
    10:15 am - 11:05 am
  • TBC
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Sculpt
    8:15 am - 9:00 am
  • Core7
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Insanity
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Thursday

  • P90X
    5:15 am - 6:10 am
  • CardioSculpt
    9:15 am - 10:10 am
  • Sculpt 101
    10:15 am - 11:05 am
  • Tai Chi
    12:40 pm - 1:40 pm
  • TBC
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm

Friday

  • Sculpt
    6:00 am - 6:50 am
  • Sculpt
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Foundation Training
    10:15 am - 10:40 am

Saturday

  • Insanity
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:10 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Mike
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:10 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: David
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:10 am - 6:00 am
Instructor: Ian
5:30 am
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Simon
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:45 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Simon
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:15 am - 9:05 am
Instructor: Aimee
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:15 am - 9:05 am
Instructor: Ashley
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:15 am - 9:05 am
Instructor: Lisa
8:30 am
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Instructor: Martha
9:00 am
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Instructor: Ashley
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Instructor: Paige
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Instructor: David
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
Instructor: Sheffield
6:00 pm
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
6:20 pm - 7:05 pm
Instructor: Aimee
Group Cycling
Group Cycling Studio
6:20 pm - 7:05 pm
Instructor: Nancy
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Group Cycling
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Group Cycling
    6:20 pm - 7:05 pm

Tuesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:15 am - 9:05 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 pm - 6:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Group Cycling
    6:20 pm - 7:05 pm

Thursday

  • Group Cycling
    5:45 am - 6:30 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:15 am - 9:05 am

Friday

  • Group Cycling
    5:10 am - 6:00 am
  • Group Cycling
    8:15 am - 9:05 am

Saturday

  • Group Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:20 am

Sunday

  • Group Cycling
    2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Trish
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Trish
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Pilates
Cycle Studio
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Instructor: Jackie
10:30 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
10:05 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Julia
11:00 am

Monday

  • Pilates
    10:05 am - 11:00 am

Tuesday

  • PiYo
    6:15 am - 7:00 am

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Thursday

  • PiYo
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Trish
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
6:15 am - 7:00 am
Instructor: Trish
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:30 am - 11:40 am
Instructor: TBA
11:00 am
11:30 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:05 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Sherri
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Julia
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:05 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Susan C.
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Instructor: Tanesha
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
11:05 am - 12:05 pm
Instructor: Julia
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Instructor: Matthew
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Matthew
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Instructor: Martha
Yoga - Yin
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Martha (Sip: 6:00 - 6:30 and Stretch: 6:30 - 7:30)
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:05 am - 12:15 pm

Tuesday

  • PiYo
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • Yoga - Yin
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:05 am - 12:15 pm

Thursday

  • PiYo
    6:15 am - 7:00 am
  • Yoga - Yin
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Friday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    11:05 am - 12:05 pm
  • Yoga - Yin
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Saturday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:30 am - 11:40 am

Sunday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    4:45 pm - 5:45 pm

DOWNLOAD A PRINTABLE GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Question about our group exercise classes? Ask away.

web-jive adminGROUP EXERCISE